ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17277176

nr 1727 7176

OIL PAINTING

Maja Söderlund-Kumlien, attributed, coastal scene. Oil on panel, 18x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 31x44, intyg a tergo.

Maja Söderlund-Kumlien, tillskriven, Kustlandskap. Ej signerad. Olja på pannå, 18x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x44 cm

Condition: intyg a tergo

Yes

800

SEK 600

Monday September 29 2025
at 20:29:58